Don’t _miss

Swingin' New England

 

4 Days

50+ workshops

Bookends

3 Hour Intensive

Theme Night

<We_can_help/>

What are you looking for?

<Good_things_happen/> Welcome to Conference

Copyright @ swingingnewengland.com 2018

Follow us

Image Alt
<swingin' new england/>

Schedule

swingin'
swingin' new england

Event Schedule

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Floor Trials
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Registration Desk Opens
9:00 AM

WORKSHOPS
9:30 AM

Competition Petition Review
10:00 AM

Deadline to Register for Competitions
11:30 AM

Competitor's Meeting (MANDATORY) (Lexington Room)
12:30 PM

Floor Trials - Grand Ballroom
12:30 PM
Registration Desk Opens
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
WORKSHOPS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Registration Desk Opens
2:00 PM
Competitions: All Levels of Jack & Jill - Prelims & Semis | Newcomer/Novice & Intermediate Strictly Swing
2:00 PM
COMPETITIONS: ALL FINALS
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
INTENSIVE (Charles River Room)
3:00 PM

WORKSHOPS
3:00 PM

Competition Petition Review for Friday Night Competitions
8:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
AWARDS
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Registration Desk Opens
7:00 PM

WORKSHOPS (CHARLES RIVER ROOM)
7:30 PM

SOCIAL DANCING til ???
9:30 PM
WORKSHOPS
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Judges & DJs Meeting (Charles River Room)
9:00 PM

Social Dancing & Late Night Social Dancing
9:00 PM

Deadline to Register for Friday Night Competitions
10:00 PM

Competitions: Advanced/All Star Strictly Swing | Sophisticated Strictly Swing
10:30 PM

Tri-Swingual Strictly Swing
11:15 PM

Invitational WCS Jack & Jill
11:59 PM

Social Dancing - THE FLOOR IS YOURS
11:59 PM
Social Dancing Theme Night! Celebrate our 20th Anniversary - It's the ROARING 20's!
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Invitational Strictly Swing
11:00 PM

Social Dancing
11:30 PM

BOOKENDS Competition 1:00AM
11:59 PM

Thursday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    7:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • WORKSHOPS (CHARLES RIVER ROOM)
    7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
  • SOCIAL DANCING til ???
    9:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Friday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    2:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • INTENSIVE (Charles River Room)
    3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WORKSHOPS
    3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Competition Petition Review for Friday Night Competitions
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Judges & DJs Meeting (Charles River Room)
    9:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Social Dancing & Late Night Social Dancing
    9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
  • Deadline to Register for Friday Night Competitions
    10:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Competitions: Advanced/All Star Strictly Swing | Sophisticated Strictly Swing
    10:30 PM - 10:30 PM
  • Tri-Swingual Strictly Swing
    11:15 PM - 11:15 PM
  • Invitational WCS Jack & Jill
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM
  • Social Dancing - THE FLOOR IS YOURS
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM

Saturday

  • Floor Trials
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Registration Desk Opens
    9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • WORKSHOPS
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Competition Petition Review
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Deadline to Register for Competitions
    11:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Competitor's Meeting (MANDATORY) (Lexington Room)
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Floor Trials - Grand Ballroom
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Competitions: All Levels of Jack & Jill - Prelims & Semis | Newcomer/Novice & Intermediate Strictly Swing
    2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • WORKSHOPS
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Social Dancing Theme Night! Celebrate our 20th Anniversary - It's the ROARING 20's!
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Invitational Strictly Swing
    11:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Social Dancing
    11:30 PM - 11:30 PM
  • BOOKENDS Competition 1:00AM
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM

Sunday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • WORKSHOPS
    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
  • COMPETITIONS: ALL FINALS
    2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • AWARDS
    5:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Sunday

  • AWARDS
    5:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 PM
BOOKENDS Competition 1:00AM
11:59 PM

Saturday

  • BOOKENDS Competition 1:00AM
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Competition Petition Review
10:00 AM

Saturday

  • Competition Petition Review
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Competition Petition Review for Friday Night Competitions
8:00 PM

Friday

  • Competition Petition Review for Friday Night Competitions
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 PM
Competitions: Advanced/All Star Strictly Swing | Sophisticated Strictly Swing
10:30 PM

Friday

  • Competitions: Advanced/All Star Strictly Swing | Sophisticated Strictly Swing
    10:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
COMPETITIONS: ALL FINALS
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • COMPETITIONS: ALL FINALS
    2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Competitions: All Levels of Jack & Jill - Prelims & Semis | Newcomer/Novice & Intermediate Strictly Swing
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Competitions: All Levels of Jack & Jill - Prelims & Semis | Newcomer/Novice & Intermediate Strictly Swing
    2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Competitor's Meeting (MANDATORY) (Lexington Room)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Competitor's Meeting (MANDATORY) (Lexington Room)
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Deadline to Register for Competitions
11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Deadline to Register for Competitions
    11:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Friday

  • Deadline to Register for Friday Night Competitions
    10:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Floor Trials
8:00 AM

Saturday

  • Floor Trials
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Floor Trials - Grand Ballroom
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Floor Trials - Grand Ballroom
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
INTENSIVE (Charles River Room)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Friday

  • INTENSIVE (Charles River Room)
    3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Saturday

  • Invitational Strictly Swing
    11:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 PM
Invitational WCS Jack & Jill
11:59 PM

Friday

  • Invitational WCS Jack & Jill
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Friday

  • Judges & DJs Meeting (Charles River Room)
    9:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Thursday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    7:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Friday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    2:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Saturday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Sunday

  • Registration Desk Opens
    9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 PM
Social Dancing
11:30 PM

Saturday

  • Social Dancing
    11:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 PM
Social Dancing - THE FLOOR IS YOURS
11:59 PM

Friday

  • Social Dancing - THE FLOOR IS YOURS
    11:59 PM - 11:59 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Social Dancing & Late Night Social Dancing
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Friday

  • Social Dancing & Late Night Social Dancing
    9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Social Dancing Theme Night! Celebrate our 20th Anniversary - It's the ROARING 20's!
9:00 PM
10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Social Dancing Theme Night! Celebrate our 20th Anniversary - It's the ROARING 20's!
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
SOCIAL DANCING til ???
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Thursday

  • SOCIAL DANCING til ???
    9:30 PM - 11:59 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 PM
Tri-Swingual Strictly Swing
11:15 PM

Friday

  • Tri-Swingual Strictly Swing
    11:15 PM - 11:15 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
WORKSHOPS
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Friday

  • WORKSHOPS
    3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
WORKSHOPS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Saturday

  • WORKSHOPS
    9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
WORKSHOPS
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Saturday

  • WORKSHOPS
    7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
WORKSHOPS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Sunday

  • WORKSHOPS
    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
WORKSHOPS (CHARLES RIVER ROOM)
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Thursday

  • WORKSHOPS (CHARLES RIVER ROOM)
    7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
No events available!
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Kyle LaPatin - Beg
7:30 PM

Robert Cordoba - Adv
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Charles River

  • Kyle LaPatin - Beg
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Robert Cordoba - Adv
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Kyle LaPatin - Beg
7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Charles River

  • Kyle LaPatin - Beg
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Robert Cordoba - Adv
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Charles River

  • Robert Cordoba - Adv
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
No events available!
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
3:00 PM
Robert Cordoba
Advanced WCS
3:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Intermediate WCS
3:00 PM
Dylan & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
3:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Angel Figueroa
Advanced WCS
4:00 PM
Demetre Souliotes
Intermediate WCS
4:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Beginner WCS
4:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Steven & Tara
Advanced WCS
5:00 PM
Robert Cordoba
Intermediate WCS
5:00 PM
Kay Newhouse
Newcomer Orientation
5:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sean & Courtney
Advanced WCS
6:00 PM
Jess Ann Nail
Intermediate WCS
6:00 PM
Kyle & Elizabeth
Beginner WCS
6:00 PM
Rob, Roberto & Friends
Line Dance - Have Fun Go Mad
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
PJ & Tashina
Advanced WCS
7:00 PM
Jerome & Bonnie
Intermediate WCS
7:00 PM
Anne Fleming
Beginner WCS
7:00 PM
Victor, Cher & Friends
DJ Workshop
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ben & Cameo
Advanced WCS
8:00 PM
Roberto & Lindsay
Intermediate WCS
8:00 PM
Kristen Shaw
Beginner WCS
8:00 PM
Malia San Nicolas
All Level Technique
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Robert Cordoba
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Angel Figueroa
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Steven & Tara
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Sean & Courtney
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • PJ & Tashina
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Ben & Cameo
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Marcus Schwarz
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Demetre Souliotes
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Robert Cordoba
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Jess Ann Nail
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Jerome & Bonnie
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Roberto & Lindsay
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Lexington

  • Dylan & Lindsay
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Marcus Schwarz
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kay Newhouse
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kyle & Elizabeth
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Anne Fleming
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Kristen Shaw
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Charles River

  • Robert Royston
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Robert Royston
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Robert Royston
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Rob, Roberto & Friends
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Victor, Cher & Friends
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Malia San Nicolas
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
4:00 PM
Angel Figueroa
Advanced WCS
4:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Angel Figueroa
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Anne Fleming
Beginner WCS
7:00 PM

Lexington

  • Anne Fleming
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Ben & Cameo
Advanced WCS
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Ben & Cameo
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
4:00 PM
Demetre Souliotes
Intermediate WCS
4:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Demetre Souliotes
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
3:00 PM
Dylan & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
3:00 PM

Lexington

  • Dylan & Lindsay
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Jerome & Bonnie
Intermediate WCS
7:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Jerome & Bonnie
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
6:00 PM
Jess Ann Nail
Intermediate WCS
6:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Jess Ann Nail
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
5:00 PM
Kay Newhouse
Newcomer Orientation
5:00 PM

Lexington

  • Kay Newhouse
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Kristen Shaw
Beginner WCS
8:00 PM

Lexington

  • Kristen Shaw
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
6:00 PM
Kyle & Elizabeth
Beginner WCS
6:00 PM

Lexington

  • Kyle & Elizabeth
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Malia San Nicolas
All Level Technique
8:00 PM

Charles River

  • Malia San Nicolas
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
3:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Intermediate WCS
3:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Marcus Schwarz
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
4:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Beginner WCS
4:00 PM

Lexington

  • Marcus Schwarz
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
PJ & Tashina
Advanced WCS
7:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • PJ & Tashina
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
6:00 PM
Rob, Roberto & Friends
Line Dance - Have Fun Go Mad
6:00 PM

Charles River

  • Rob, Roberto & Friends
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
3:00 PM
Robert Cordoba
Advanced WCS
3:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Robert Cordoba
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
5:00 PM
Robert Cordoba
Intermediate WCS
5:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Robert Cordoba
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
3:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
3:00 PM

Charles River

  • Robert Royston
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
4:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
4:00 PM

Charles River

  • Robert Royston
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
5:00 PM
Robert Royston
Connection Intensive
5:00 PM

Charles River

  • Robert Royston
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Roberto & Lindsay
Intermediate WCS
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Roberto & Lindsay
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
6:00 PM
Sean & Courtney
Advanced WCS
6:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Sean & Courtney
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
5:00 PM
Steven & Tara
Advanced WCS
5:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Steven & Tara
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Victor, Cher & Friends
DJ Workshop
7:00 PM

Charles River

  • Victor, Cher & Friends
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
No events available!
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
9:00 AM
Malia San Nicolas
Advanced WCS
9:30 AM

Stephen & Tara
Advanced WCS
10:30 AM

Ben & Cameo
Advanced WCS
11:30 AM
Kay Newhouse
Intermediate WCS
9:30 AM

Billy Montgomery
Intermediate WCS
10:00 AM
Angelique Early
Beginner WCS
9:30 AM

Roberto & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
10:30 AM

Dylan & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
11:30 AM
Elana Kaufman
Yoga
9:30 AM

Angel Figueroa
Mastering New/Nov J&J
10:30 AM

PJ & Tashina
Mastering Int/Adv J&J
11:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jerome & Bonnie
Intermediate WCS
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Demetre Souliotes
Advanced WCS
7:00 PM
Philip & Flore
Intermediate WCS
7:00 PM
Jes Ann Nail
Beg/Int WCS
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Sean & Courtney
Advanced WCS
8:00 PM
Anne Fleming
Intermediate WCS
8:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Beg/Int WCS
8:00 PM
Rob, Roberto & Friends
Line Dance- Have Fun Go Mad
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Malia San Nicolas
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Stephen & Tara
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Ben & Cameo
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Demetre Souliotes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Sean & Courtney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Kay Newhouse
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Billy Montgomery
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Jerome & Bonnie
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Philip & Flore
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Anne Fleming
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Lexington

  • Angelique Early
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Roberto & Lindsay
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Dylan & Lindsay
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Jes Ann Nail
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Marcus Schwarz
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Charles River

  • Elana Kaufman
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Angel Figueroa
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PJ & Tashina
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Rob, Roberto & Friends
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Angel Figueroa
Mastering New/Nov J&J
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

Charles River

  • Angel Figueroa
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
9:00 AM
Angelique Early
Beginner WCS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Lexington

  • Angelique Early
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Anne Fleming
Intermediate WCS
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Anne Fleming
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Ben & Cameo
Advanced WCS
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Ben & Cameo
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Billy Montgomery
Intermediate WCS
10:00 AM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Billy Montgomery
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Demetre Souliotes
Advanced WCS
7:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Demetre Souliotes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Dylan & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Lexington

  • Dylan & Lindsay
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
9:00 AM
Elana Kaufman
Yoga
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Charles River

  • Elana Kaufman
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Jerome & Bonnie
Intermediate WCS
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Jerome & Bonnie
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Jes Ann Nail
Beg/Int WCS
7:00 PM

Lexington

  • Jes Ann Nail
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
9:00 AM
Kay Newhouse
Intermediate WCS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Kay Newhouse
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
9:00 AM
Malia San Nicolas
Advanced WCS
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Malia San Nicolas
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Beg/Int WCS
8:00 PM

Lexington

  • Marcus Schwarz
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
7:00 PM
Philip & Flore
Intermediate WCS
7:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Philip & Flore
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
PJ & Tashina
Mastering Int/Adv J&J
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Charles River

  • PJ & Tashina
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Rob, Roberto & Friends
Line Dance- Have Fun Go Mad
8:00 PM

Charles River

  • Rob, Roberto & Friends
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Roberto & Lindsay
Beginner WCS
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

Lexington

  • Roberto & Lindsay
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
8:00 PM
Sean & Courtney
Advanced WCS
8:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Sean & Courtney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Stephen & Tara
Advanced WCS
10:30 AM
11:00 AM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Stephen & Tara
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events available!
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Anne Fleming
Advanced WCS
10:00 AM
Billy Montgomery
Intermediate WCS
10:00 AM
Kyle & Elizabeth
Beg/Int WCS
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Angel Figueroa
Advanced WCS
11:00 AM
Kristen Shaw
Intermediate WCS
11:00 AM
Angelique Early
Beg/Int WCS
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Jerome & Bonnie
Advanced WCS
12:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Intermediate WCS
12:00 PM
Philip & Flore
Beg/Int WCS
12:00 PM
Elana Kaufman
Yoga
12:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Anne Fleming
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Angel Figueroa
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Jerome & Bonnie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Billy Montgomery
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Kristen Shaw
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Marcus Schwarz
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Lexington

  • Kyle & Elizabeth
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Angelique Early
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Philip & Flore
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Charles River

  • Elana Kaufman
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Angel Figueroa
Advanced WCS
11:00 AM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Angel Figueroa
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Angelique Early
Beg/Int WCS
11:00 AM

Lexington

  • Angelique Early
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Anne Fleming
Advanced WCS
10:00 AM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Anne Fleming
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Billy Montgomery
Intermediate WCS
10:00 AM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Billy Montgomery
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
12:00 PM
Elana Kaufman
Yoga
12:00 PM

Charles River

  • Elana Kaufman
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
12:00 PM
Jerome & Bonnie
Advanced WCS
12:00 PM

Grand Ballroom A-D

  • Jerome & Bonnie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
11:00 AM
Kristen Shaw
Intermediate WCS
11:00 AM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Kristen Shaw
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
10:00 AM
Kyle & Elizabeth
Beg/Int WCS
10:00 AM

Lexington

  • Kyle & Elizabeth
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
12:00 PM
Marcus Schwarz
Intermediate WCS
12:00 PM

Grand Ballroom E-H

  • Marcus Schwarz
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Grand Ballroom A-D Grand Ballroom E-H Lexington Charles River
12:00 PM
Philip & Flore
Beg/Int WCS
12:00 PM

Lexington

  • Philip & Flore
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
No events available!
Celebrate our 20th Anniversary! November 8-11th